Bot directory
Full bot directory: mini-apps, cashier bots accepting Telegram Stars, conversational assistants and utilities. Filter by niche, sort by active users or Stars rating.
See the full G.Media product family at/sister-products →
| Mini-apps |
| — |
| — |
| — |
@vibeconf_bot Vibecon | Конференция по вайбкодингу | Tech | — | — | — |
@trackxpress_bot 🚄 TrackXpress - Your favorite Price Tracker | Mini-apps | — | — | — |
@telladminbot Связь с админом | Tech | — | — | — |
@paketikanonbot Пошуршать анонимно | Tech | — | — | — |
@yandexmuzbot Yandex Music | Health | — | — | — |
@dantevski_bot д’Антебот | Tech | — | — | — |
@clipsaverprobot YouTube Downloader | Tech | — | — | — |
@downloadsongyt_bot Save Music Youtube | Скачать песни с Ютуба | Tech | — | — | — |
@Milad_dropbot آموزش دراپ شیپینگ DWP | Tech | — | — | — |
@Yuklashlarbot Yuklashlar | Tech | — | — | — |
@xhsjd7272bot 小新 私信我自动拉你进足球红单群 | Betting | — | — | — |
@tech_gpt_bot GPT AI ™ — ChatGPT 5 | Midjourney | Tech | — | — | — |
@easyinvoiceappbot EasyInvoiceBot | Mini-apps | — | — | — | Mini App |
@agent_store_bot AGENT STORE bot | Tech | — | — | — |
@dezmscbot 🎵 Deezer downloader | Tech | — | — | — |
@zubki_forum_bot Зубной вопрос | Health | — | — | — |
@not_task_bot Not Task | Mini-apps | — | — | — | Mini App |
@rakova_bot Мини-апп Юлии Раковой | Mini-apps | — | — | — |
@lexneuro_bot LEX • NEURO IMAGE | Tech | — | — | — |
@regbitzabid_bot Бит за Бид - Подключение🎶 | Tech | — | — | — |
@korgee_bot Korgee AI | Nano banana | Kling | Veo | GPT | Tech | — | — | — | Mini App |
@qfrmbot Quick Form - Form Constructor | Mini-apps | — | — | — | Mini App |
@dointg_bot Do In Telegram | Mini-apps | — | — | — |
@forceinstagram_bot Instagram Downloader | اینستاگرام دانلودر | Tech | — | — | — |
@wormgpt2bot Worm GPT [ Educational Purpose Only ] | Tech | — | — | — |
@loongbuy_bot LoongBuy_bot | Tech | — | — | — | Mini App |
@your_smart_notes_bot Your Smart Notes | Mini-apps | — | — | — |
@axis_newsbot Axisnews | Health | — | — | — |
@tipy_na_stvky_11017botbot 🟢 Handicap Stávky | Betting | — | — | — |
@calle_recorders_bot Скачать Запись звонков | Tech | — | — | — |
@soundclouddownloaderbot SoundCloud Downloader | Tech | — | — | — |
@realyandexbot 🚖 Real Taxi | Yandex Pro — Pul Yechish 💸 | Tech | — | — | — |
@bishansinghbedi953bot 1xBet cricket betting india | Betting | — | — | — |
@wett_tipps_bot wett-tipps.ai | Betting | — | — | — |
@gopulbot 💸 BRAVO TAXI — PUL YECHISH — Yandex Pro 🚕 | Tech | — | — | — |
@kuryerlik_bot Yandex Go | Kuryer bo'lish | Tech | — | — | — | Mini App |
@gz_help_bot ГЗ-шник | Health | — | — | — |
@mentormaterials_bot Команда Грунина | Health | — | — | — |
@ryadomfest_bot RyadomFest | Health | — | — | — |
@your_azimut_bot Твой Азимут | Tech | — | — | — |
@poiskizhevks_bot Поиск Ижевск Посты | Tech | — | — | — |
@gobravobot 🚕 Yandex Go - Online ulanish (Bravo Taxi rasmiy hamkori) | Tech | — | — | — |
@luxebet_oficial_bot LuxeBet | Betting | — | — | — | Mini App |
@doctorborisov_bot Бот Доктора Борисова | Health | — | — | — |
@chatai_ai_assistant_bot ChatAI: AI Assistant 🤖 | Tech | — | — | — |
@donbassadminbot AdminKanalaReklama | Tech | — | — | — |
@libgen_scihub_science_nexus_bot Nexus Search | Tech | — | — | — |
@chaipledstoriesbot Анонимные истории | Чай, плед | Tech | — | — | — |
@soulmate_ai_bot Soulmate AI | Tech | — | — | — |
@evaastrofreebot Бесплатный Звёздный астропрогноз 2026 | Health | — | — | — |
@milli_piyangoiddaabot milli piyangoiddaa TR oyna en iyi banko tahminler iddaa | Betting | — | — | — |
@glsosbot Music Reze | Tech | — | — | — |
@bodypassport_bot BodyPassport_bot | Health | — | — | — |
@jordan_music_bot Jordan | Поиск музыки 🎧 | Tech | — | — | — |
@werewolfbetabot Werewolf Moderator Beta [☮] | Tech | — | — | — |
@valentistglead_bot Valentis | CRM Admin | Tech | — | — | — |
@new_aii_bot Нейросеть 3.0 | Tech | — | — | — |
@moviesearch2robot Makima V2.2 ⚡ | BongoZone | Tech | — | — | — |
@stickerdownload_bot @DownloadStickersBot | Tech | — | — | — |
@teachingexambot AdminBOT | Tech | — | — | — |
@soundlabaibot SoundLab — Create a Song | Tech | — | — | — | Mini App |
@downloadsongfromyoutube_bot Скачать песню из Ютуба 📺 | Tech | — | — | — |
@networking_zavtrak_bot ИИ-ассистент (нетворкинг-завтрак) | Tech | — | — | — |
@downloadsavetweetbot Twitter X Saver Downloader SaveBuddy | Tech | — | — | — |
@brics_buddy_bot БРИКС-бадди (β) | Health | — | — | — |
@swarmsupportbot Swarm Support Bot | Tech | — | — | — |
@musicbot music | Tech | — | — | — |
@onlinepharmacy1_bot داروخانه آنلاین | Health | — | — | — |
@tarologv_bot Расклады 🔮 Предсказания Бесплатно | Health | — | — | — |
@llm_course_bot Free доступы к n8n и LLM | Data Feeling School | Tech | — | — | — |
@subscriptionsconsulting_gpt_bot Помощь с подписками GPT | Tech | — | — | — |
@fotoshop_ai_bot ИИ Редактор Фото | Фотошоп Бот | Tech | — | — | — |
@medicalismbot 👽 Medicalism Pro | Medtoon | Health | — | — | — | Mini App |
@uni_tool_bot unitool.ai | Tech | — | — | — |
@perdlojkaymb_bot Предложка МОТОБРАТВЫ | Tech | — | — | — |
@voprosy_anonym_bot Анонимные вопросы | Tech | — | — | — |
@tarolog_pechataet_bot Бот-таролог печатает… | Health | — | — | — |
@moon_numbot Нумерология ☯️ | Health | — | — | — |
@daplaynovabot DAPlayWorld | Mini-apps | — | — | — |
@nahodkigmrbot Бот Находки ГМР | Tech | — | — | — |
@mechtaraytmans_bot Анонимные сообщение🩷 | Tech | — | — | — |
@yuristy_belarusi_bot AI: ЮРИСТЫ БЕЛАРУСИ | Tech | — | — | — |
@tarologvbot Таролог 🔮 Расклады Гадание | Health | — | — | — |
@shinymas_bot Анонимный шайнимас бот | Tech | — | — | — |
@MolniaAIbot MOLNIA AI: нейросеть для брендов и селлеров | Tech | — | — | — | Mini App |
@usf99_bot بوت الطب | Health | — | — | — |
@nayti_knigubot Скачать книги Флибуста Поиск | Tech | — | — | — |
@fakevvvx_bot تفعيل ChatGPT | Tech | — | — | — |
@listscfbot предложка списки кф | Betting | — | — | — |
@poliakovaai_bot Генерация уникального контента с AI | Tech | — | — | — |
@musick2026_bot Музыка | Скачать песни треки | Tech | — | — | — |
@thequotexgurubot TheGuru Botads | Tech | — | — | — |
@hoshet_bot دریافت فایل ها📥 | Tech | — | — | — |
@med_ai_photo_redactor_bot Фото-редактор MEDBLOGERS | Health | — | — | — |
@kqkurmaaaanon_bot анонимка кьюкурмы 🍀 | Tech | — | — | — |
@baixarvideopinterestbot 📩 Baixar Video do Pinterest sem Marca D'água | Tech | — | — | — |
@brca_ai_tg_bot BRCA AI TG | Tech | — | — | — |
@stars_shop_bot Магазин Telegram Stars & Premium | Mini-apps | — | — | — |